Is Tiger Tiger Po-Ku Mushrooms (Whole) Drained Weight 156g Net Weight 284g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Po Ku Mushrooms, Water, Salt

Check Tiger Tiger Po-Ku Mushrooms (Whole) Drained Weight 156g Net Weight 284g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiger Tiger Po-Ku Mushrooms (Whole) Drained Weight 156g Net Weight 284g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Vegetable · Can

Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
CookingSaladToppingSide Dish