Is Tiger Tiger Straw Mushroom (Whole) Drained WT. 200g Net WT. 425g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Straw Mushroom, Water, Salt
Check Tiger Tiger Straw Mushroom (Whole) Drained WT. 200g Net WT. 425g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiger Tiger Straw Mushroom (Whole) Drained WT. 200g Net WT. 425g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tiger Tiger Straw Mushroom (Whole) Drained WT. 200g Net WT. 425g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Vegetable · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
TenderSoft
Commonly used for
CookingSoupSide DishSalad


