Is Tiger Tiger Sushi Ginger 190g Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginger, Water, Sugar, Rice Vinegar (Rice, Water), Salt, Acidity Regulator (Acetic Acid, Citric Acid), Antioxidant (Ascorbic Acid)

Check Tiger Tiger Sushi Ginger 190g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tiger Tiger Sushi Ginger 190g is available at 1 retailer

Starrymart

About this product

Condiment · Slice

Flavor
SweetTangy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Garnishing