Is TIGER'S BLOOD SNOW CONE SYRUP, TIGER'S BLOOD Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, PROPYLENE GLYCOL, XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM
Check TIGER'S BLOOD SNOW CONE SYRUP, TIGER'S BLOOD against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TIGER'S BLOOD SNOW CONE SYRUP, TIGER'S BLOOD in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Syrup · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


