Is TIJUANA TAXI BBQ SAUCE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
WATER, VINEGAR, EVAPORATED CANE JUICE, WORCESTERSHIRE SAUCE (DISTILLED WHITE VINEGAR, MOLASSES, WATER, SUGAR ONION, ANCHOVIES, SALT, GARLIC, CLOVES TAMARIND EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORINGS CHILI PEPPER EXTRACT), GARLIC ONION, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, FRESH LEMON, SALT, GROUND MUSTARD SEED, SPICES.
Check TIJUANA TAXI BBQ SAUCE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TIJUANA TAXI BBQ SAUCE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SavorySweetAcidic
Texture
DenseSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingSandwich


