Is Tikka Masala Cooking Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Citric Acid, Calcium Chloride), Onions, Cream (Milk, Cream, Sodium Citrate, Disodium Phosphate, Carrageenan), Canola Oil, Yogourt (Milk , Bacterial Culture), Tomato Paste, Modified Corn Starch, Sugar, Salt, Garlic, Ginger, Spices, Herbs, Concentrated Lemon Juice, Green Chili Peppers, Xanthan Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Spice Extract, Caramel Colour, Calcium Disodium Edta
Check Tikka Masala Cooking Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tikka Masala Cooking Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tikka Masala Cooking Sauce is available at 1 retailer
Compliments
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


