Is TIKKA MASALA SAUCE, TIKKA MASALA Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomatoes, Onions, Yogurt (Milk, Cream, Whey Protein Concentrate, Bacterial Culture), Canola Oil, Spices, Sugar, Ginger, Modified Corn Starch, Nonfat Milk Powder, Salt, Garlic, Tomato Paste, Citric Acid, Lactic Acid, Cilantro, Potassium Sorbate, Dried Mint, Spice Extract, Contains: Milk
Check TIKKA MASALA SAUCE, TIKKA MASALA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TIKKA MASALA SAUCE, TIKKA MASALA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
TIKKA MASALA SAUCE, TIKKA MASALA is available at 1 retailer
Hy-Vee
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySpicyRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepDipping


