Is Tiky Pineapple Drink 12 oz (can) - Refresco de Pina (Pack of 18) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fd&c Yellow No, 5 And Fd&c Yellow No, 6
Check Tiky Pineapple Drink 12 oz (can) - Refresco de Pina (Pack of 18) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tiky Pineapple Drink 12 oz (can) - Refresco de Pina (Pack of 18) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tiky Pineapple Drink 12 oz (can) - Refresco de Pina (Pack of 18) is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CarbonatedFizzy
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


