Is Til Laddu Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sesame seeds, jaggery, sugar, liquid glucose.
Check Til Laddu against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Til Laddu in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Snack · Candy Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking


