Is Til The Cows Come Home Choc. Choc. Who's There? Strawberry. Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- egg yolks
egg yolks
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Strawberries, Skim Milk, Sugar, Chocolate Flavored Chips (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cocoa, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavor), Contains 2% Or Less Of Egg Yolks, Natural Flavor, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Citric Acid
Check Til The Cows Come Home Choc. Choc. Who's There? Strawberry. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Til The Cows Come Home Choc. Choc. Who's There? Strawberry. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Where to buy
Til The Cows Come Home Choc. Choc. Who's There? Strawberry. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


