Is Til The Cows Come Home Choc. Choc. Who's There? Strawberry. Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavor
natural flavor
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Cream, Milk, Strawberries, Skim Milk, Sugar, Chocolate Flavored Chips (Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa Processed With Alkali, Cocoa, Milkfat, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavor), Contains 2% Or Less Of Egg Yolks, Natural Flavor, Strawberry Juice Concentrate, Cherry Juice Concentrate, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Carrageenan, Citric Acid
Check Til The Cows Come Home Choc. Choc. Who's There? Strawberry. against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Til The Cows Come Home Choc. Choc. Who's There? Strawberry. in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Til The Cows Come Home Choc. Choc. Who's There? Strawberry. is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


