Is Tilapia Fillet, 1 lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Farm Raised Tilapia Fillet
Check Tilapia Fillet, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tilapia Fillet, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
TORTILLA CRUSTED TILAPIA WHITE & FLAKY FILLETS ENCRUSTED WITH CORN TORTILLA CHIPS, CHIPOTLE PEPPER & GARLIC, TORTILLA CRUSTED TILAPIA
GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST CHICKEN BREAST MEAT FILLET WITH RIB MEAT, GRILLED CHICKEN BREAST
Cento Flat Fillet Anchovies in Olive Oil Salt Added
Trader Joe's Panko Breaded Tilapia Fillets
Member's Mark Atlantic Salmon Fillet Portions
Where to buy
Tilapia Fillet, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


