Is Tilapia Fillet, 1 lb Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Fresh Farm Raised Tilapia Fillet
Check Tilapia Fillet, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tilapia Fillet, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
Tilapia Fillet, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Seafood · Piece
Flavor
Mild
Texture
Flaky
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep


