Is TILAPIA IN CHIPOTLE MARINADE Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TILAPIA, TOMATO SAUCE (TOMATO, SALT, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, NATURAL FLAVORINGS), LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE (LEMON JUICE, CITRIC ACID), CHIPOTLE WITH ADOBO (CHIPOTLE PEPPERS, WATER, TOMATO PUREE, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC, SOYBEAN OIL), GREEN ONION, WHITE VINEGAR (DISTILLED), OREGANO, SALT, SUGAR, XANTHAN GUM.

Check TILAPIA IN CHIPOTLE MARINADE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
SmokySpicySavory
Texture
TenderJuicy
Commonly used for
CookingGrillingMeal Prep