Is TILAPIA WITH GARLIC & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TILAPIA, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, MINCED GARLIC, SEA SALT, SUGAR, GRANULATED GARLIC, BLACK PEPPER.

Check TILAPIA WITH GARLIC & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Piece

Flavor
GarlickySavory
Texture
Oily
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepLunch
Pescatarian? TILAPIA WITH GARLIC & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, GARLIC & EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL | Spoonful