Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is TILAPIA WITH LEMON, PEPPER & HERBS, LEMON, PEPPER & HERBS Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tilapia, Extra Virgin Olive Oil, Lemon Peel, Sea Salt, Black Pepper, Shallots, Lemon, Parsley

Check TILAPIA WITH LEMON, PEPPER & HERBS, LEMON, PEPPER & HERBS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seafood · Can

Flavor
CitrusHerbaceousSavory
Texture
FlakyOily
Commonly used for
Meal PrepSandwichSalad
Lactose Free? TILAPIA WITH LEMON, PEPPER & HERBS, LEMON, PEPPER & HERBS | Spoonful