Is TILAPIA WITH LEMON PEPPER RUB Soy Free?

Ingredients
TILAPIA (CO-TREATED), SALT, SPICE, YEAST EXTRACT, GARLIC POWDER, SUGAR, MINCED ONION, CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF: DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE, MALTODEXTRIN, TURMERIC, PAPRIKA (SPICE AND COLOR), NATURAL FLAVOR, CITRIC ACID, GUM ACACIA.
Check TILAPIA WITH LEMON PEPPER RUB against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TILAPIA WITH LEMON PEPPER RUB in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
The Rustik Oven Sourdough Bread, Slow Baked with Simple Ingredients, Non-GMO, 16 oz
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Alexia Sweet Potato Fries with Sea Salt, Non-GMO Ingredients, 20 oz (Frozen)
CHEEZE LOVER'S WITH MOZZARELLA & CHEDDAR STYLE SHREDS THIN CRUST GLUTEN-FREE PIZZA, CHEEZE LOVER'S
HONEY NUT SWEETENED WHOLE GRAIN OAT CEREAL WITH REAL HONEY & NATURAL ALMOND FLAVOR, HONEY NUT
About this product
Seafood · Piece


