Is Tilda Basmati & Wild Rice 375G Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parboiled Basmati Rice (85%), Wild Rice (15%)

Check Tilda Basmati & Wild Rice 375G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tilda Basmati & Wild Rice 375G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruityMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep