Is Tilda Basmati & Wild Rice 375G Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Parboiled Basmati Rice (85%), Wild Rice (15%)

Check Tilda Basmati & Wild Rice 375G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tilda Basmati & Wild Rice 375G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttyFruityMild
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep