Is Tilda Boil In Bag Basmati Rice 4 X 62.5G Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Basmati Rice
Check Tilda Boil In Bag Basmati Rice 4 X 62.5G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tilda Boil In Bag Basmati Rice 4 X 62.5G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tilda Boil In Bag Basmati Rice 4 X 62.5G is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoTesco
About this product
Rice · Pouch
Flavor
Neutral
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish


