Is Tilda Long Grain Rice 250g Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Natural Long Grain Rice – Steamed (98%), Sunflower Oil.

Check Tilda Long Grain Rice 250g against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tilda Long Grain Rice 250g is available at 4 retailers

AsdaCountdownOcadoWoolworths

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Soft
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepOn The Go