Is Tilda Pure Basmati Rice 1Kg Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Basmati Rice

Check Tilda Pure Basmati Rice 1Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tilda Pure Basmati Rice 1Kg is available at 4 retailers

TescoAsdaBritish Corner ShopAppyshop

About this product

Grain · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
FluffyLight
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Tilda Pure Basmati Rice 1Kg | Spoonful