Is Tilda Pure Original Basmati Rice Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE BASMATI RICE.

Check Tilda Pure Original Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tilda Pure Original Basmati Rice is available at 4 retailers

Walmart CaMetroGrocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepLunch