Is Tilda Pure Original Basmati Rice Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURE BASMATI RICE.

Check Tilda Pure Original Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tilda Pure Original Basmati Rice is available at 4 retailers

Walmart CaMetroGrocery GatewayAmazon

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
DryHard
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepLunch
Wheat Free? Tilda Pure Original Basmati Rice | Spoonful