Is Tilda Pure Original Basmati Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pure Basmati Rice

Check Tilda Pure Original Basmati against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tilda Pure Original Basmati is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Rice · Dried

Flavor
NuttyNeutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal Prep
Tree Nut Free? Tilda Pure Original Basmati | Spoonful