Is Tilda Steamed Basmati Rice, Coconut, 8.5 Oz Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Basmati Rice, Coconut Cream, Dried Coconut, Sunflower Oil, Salt, Lime Leaf

Check Tilda Steamed Basmati Rice, Coconut, 8.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tilda Steamed Basmati Rice, Coconut, 8.5 Oz is available at 2 retailers

WalmartAmazon

About this product

Rice · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal PrepLunch