Is Tilda Sushi Rice Limited Edition Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sushi Rice (96%), Spirit Vinegar, Caster Sugar, Salt, Red Bell Pepper, Irish Nori Seaweed, Roasted Golden Linseeds, Kale, Red Chilli, White Miso, Tamari Soy Sauce Powder, Orange Peel, Dulse Seaweed, Szechuan Pepper

Check Tilda Sushi Rice Limited Edition against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tilda Sushi Rice Limited Edition is available at 1 retailer

Ocado

About this product

Rice · Dried, Granule

Flavor
AcidicSweetUmamiSavory
Texture
SoftFluffy
Commonly used for
CookingMeal PrepSide Dish