Is Tilda Fragrant Jasmine 500g Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Fragrant Jasmine Rice
Check Tilda Fragrant Jasmine 500g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tilda Fragrant Jasmine 500g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tilda Fragrant Jasmine 500g is available at 4 retailers
AsdaBritish Corner ShopOcadoTesco
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NeutralFloral
Texture
DryGrainy
Commonly used for
Cooking BaseSide DishMeal PrepStir Fry


