Is Tilda White & Wholegrain Basmati Rice Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

White Basmati Rice, Brown Basmati Rice

Check Tilda White & Wholegrain Basmati Rice against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tilda White & Wholegrain Basmati Rice is available at 2 retailers

AsdaOcado

About this product

Rice · Granule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepLunch