Is Tilda Brown Basmati Rice 1Kg Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Basmati Rice
Check Tilda Brown Basmati Rice 1Kg against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tilda Brown Basmati Rice 1Kg in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Good Thins Rice Crackers, Simply Salt
Quaker Lightly Salted Gluten Free Rice Cakes - 4.47oz
Chex Gluten Free Rice Breakfast Cereal - 12oz - General Mills
Annie's Homegrown Totally Natural Rice Pasta & Cheddar Macaroni N Cheese 6oz Box
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Where to buy
Tilda Brown Basmati Rice 1Kg is available at 4 retailers
AsdaAppyshopOcadoTesco
About this product
Rice · Granule, Dried
Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepLunch


