Is Tilda Brown Basmati Rice 1Kg Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brown Basmati Rice

Check Tilda Brown Basmati Rice 1Kg against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tilda Brown Basmati Rice 1Kg is available at 4 retailers

AsdaAppyshopOcadoTesco

About this product

Rice · Granule, Dried

Flavor
NuttyEarthySavory
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
CookingSide DishMeal PrepLunch