Is Tillamook 4% Milkfat Raspberry Fig Farmstyle Greek Whole Milk Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pasteurized Grade A Milk And Cream, Fruit Blend (Water, Sugar, Raspberries, Corn Starch, Fig Paste With Concentrate, Natural Flavor, Fruit Juice (Color), Guar Gum, Lemon Juice Concentrate), Live And Active Cultures (S, Thermophilus, Bifidus, L, Acidophilus, Lb, Lactis, L, Casei, L, Rhamnosus, L, Bulgaricus, L, Lactis)

Check Tillamook 4% Milkfat Raspberry Fig Farmstyle Greek Whole Milk Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tillamook 4% Milkfat Raspberry Fig Farmstyle Greek Whole Milk Yogurt, 5.3 Oz. is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
FruityTangySweet
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingMeal Prep