Is Tillamook Campfire Peanut Butter Cup Ice Cream Oat Free?

Ingredients
Cream, Skim Milk, Milk, Sugar, Peanut Oil, Peanuts, Cocoa (processed With Alkali), Coconut Oil, Pasteurized Egg Yolks, Whey Powder, Natural Flavor, Salt, Tara Gum, Guar Gum, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla Extract.
Check Tillamook Campfire Peanut Butter Cup Ice Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillamook Campfire Peanut Butter Cup Ice Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Tillamook Campfire Peanut Butter Cup Ice Cream is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen


