Is Tillamook Chocolate Peanut Butter Ice Cream - 1.75Quart Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CREAM, SUGAR, WHOLE MILK, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, PEANUT BUTTER PEANUTS, SUGAR, SOYBEAN OIL, COCONUT OIL, SALT), COCOA (PROCESSED WITH ALKALI), EGG YOLKS, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM.
Check Tillamook Chocolate Peanut Butter Ice Cream - 1.75Quart against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillamook Chocolate Peanut Butter Ice Cream - 1.75Quart in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tillamook Chocolate Peanut Butter Ice Cream - 1.75Quart is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsHarris TeeterMariano'sRalphsSafewaySmith'sUnited SupermarketsVons
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


