Is Tillamook Country Smoker Beef Jerky 15 Ct. Slabs - Variety Flavors (Hot Gourmet Jerky) Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Brown Sugar, Water, Salt, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Black Pepper, Corn Syrup Solids, Garlic Powder, Oregano, Red Pepper, Sodium Erythorbate Sodium Nitrite
Check Tillamook Country Smoker Beef Jerky 15 Ct. Slabs - Variety Flavors (Hot Gourmet Jerky) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillamook Country Smoker Beef Jerky 15 Ct. Slabs - Variety Flavors (Hot Gourmet Jerky) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tillamook Country Smoker Beef Jerky 15 Ct. Slabs - Variety Flavors (Hot Gourmet Jerky) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Snack · Strip
Flavor
GarlickySpicySavoryPeppery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


