Is Tillamook Country Smoker Meat Sticks Pepperoni Sausage - 1.44 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef And Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dextrose, Natural Flavorings, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Salt, Sugar, Monosodium Glutamate, Sodium Erythorbate, Sodium Nitrite, Casing Colored With Caramel And Carmine

Check Tillamook Country Smoker Meat Sticks Pepperoni Sausage - 1.44 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tillamook Country Smoker Meat Sticks Pepperoni Sausage - 1.44 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoLunch