Is Tillamook Country Smoker Simply Crafted Beef Jerky Sea Salt & Pepper - 2.5 Oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Brown Sugar, Beef Broth, Salt, Black Pepper, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Apple Cider Vinegar, Vinegar Granulated Garlic, Flavorings
Check Tillamook Country Smoker Simply Crafted Beef Jerky Sea Salt & Pepper - 2.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillamook Country Smoker Simply Crafted Beef Jerky Sea Salt & Pepper - 2.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tillamook Country Smoker Simply Crafted Beef Jerky Sea Salt & Pepper - 2.5 Oz is available at 4 retailers
AlbertsonsSafewaySmith'sFry's
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SaltyPepperyMeatySavory
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSandwichLunch


