Is Tillamook Country Smoker Teriyaki Stick Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef & Pork, Water, Contains Less Than 2% Of The Following: Dextrose, Gluten Free Soy Sauce Powder (Soy Sauce (Soy Beans, Salt), Maltodextrin, Salt), Natural Flavorings, Sea Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract

Check Tillamook Country Smoker Teriyaki Stick against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tillamook Country Smoker Teriyaki Stick is available at 1 retailer

Kroger

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavorySweetUmami
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go