Is Tillamook Country Smoker Zero Sugar Smoked Sausages Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef And Pork, Pork Broth, Salt, Flavorings, Cultured Celery Powder (cultured Celery Powder, Sea Salt), Caraway Seed, Granulated Garlic. Casing Colored With Caramel And Carmine.

Check Tillamook Country Smoker Zero Sugar Smoked Sausages against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Piece

Flavor
SmokySavorySaltyGarlicky
Texture
ChewyJuicy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichCooking