Is Tillamook Country Smoker Zero Sugar Spicy Jalapeno Smoked Sausages Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef and Pork, Pork Broth, Salt, Flavorings, Jalapeno Pepper, Cultured Celery Powder, Granulated Garlic. Casing Colored with Caramel and Carmine.
Check Tillamook Country Smoker Zero Sugar Spicy Jalapeno Smoked Sausages against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillamook Country Smoker Zero Sugar Spicy Jalapeno Smoked Sausages in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tillamook Country Smoker Zero Sugar Spicy Jalapeno Smoked Sausages is available at 1 retailer
H-E-B
About this product
Meat · Piece
Flavor
SpicySmokySavory
Texture
JuicyTender
Commonly used for
GrillingSandwichSnackingMeal Prep


