Is Tillamook Country Smoker Zero Sugar Teriyaki Beef Jerky Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Beef Broth, Gluten Free Soy Sauce, (Water, soybeans, Rice, Salt), Ginger Paste (Ginger, Citric Acid), Flavorings, Apple Cider Vinegar, Salt, Pineapple Powder*, Cultured Celery Powder (Celery Powder, Sea Salt, Granulated Garlic).

Check Tillamook Country Smoker Zero Sugar Teriyaki Beef Jerky against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Strip

Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
ChewyDry
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go