Is Tillamook Dark Cherry Paired With Vanilla Lowfat Yogurt, Dark Cherry Vanilla Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED SKIM MILK AND WHOLE MILK, WATER, CANE SUGAR, DARK CHERRY PUREE, VANILLA EXTRACT, PECTIN, NATURAL FLAVOR, LOCUST BEAN GUM, LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, VANILLA BEANS, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR), LIVE ACTIVE CULTURES.

Check Tillamook Dark Cherry Paired With Vanilla Lowfat Yogurt, Dark Cherry Vanilla against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Liquid

Flavor
FruityVanillaSweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingMeal Prep