Is TILLAMOOK, DESSERT YOGURT, MARIONBERRY COBBLER, MARIONBERRY COBBLER Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CULTURED PASTEURIZED GRADE A MILK AND CREAM, MARIONBERRY COBBLER BASE (SUGAR, WATER, MARIONBERRIES, NATURAL FLAVOR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, BLACKCURRANT JUICE CONCENTRATE, CITRIC ACID, SALT), SUGAR, MODIFIED CORN STARCH, MODIFIED TAPIOCA STARCH, KOSHER GELATIN.
Check TILLAMOOK, DESSERT YOGURT, MARIONBERRY COBBLER, MARIONBERRY COBBLER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open TILLAMOOK, DESSERT YOGURT, MARIONBERRY COBBLER, MARIONBERRY COBBLER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast Item


