Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tillamook Farmers' Collection Extra Sharp Aged Cheddar Cheese 7 oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color)

Check Tillamook Farmers' Collection Extra Sharp Aged Cheddar Cheese 7 oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tillamook Farmers' Collection Extra Sharp Aged Cheddar Cheese 7 oz is available at 4 retailers

KrogerSmith'sMeijerIGA

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavoryNutty
Texture
HardDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichToppingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Tillamook Farmers' Collection Extra Sharp Aged Cheddar Cheese 7 oz | Spoonful