Is Tillamook Farmstyle Thick Cut Medium Cheddar Cheese Slices 24 Count - 24 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Cultured Milk, Salt, Enzymes, Annatto (Color).

Check Tillamook Farmstyle Thick Cut Medium Cheddar Cheese Slices 24 Count - 24 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Tillamook Farmstyle Thick Cut Medium Cheddar Cheese Slices 24 Count - 24 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
SavoryNuttySalty
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking