Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Tillamook Havarti Cheese Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, MICROBIAL RENNET, CULTURE.

Check Tillamook Havarti Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
MildButtery
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing
Tree Nut Free? Tillamook Havarti Cheese | Spoonful