Is Tillamook Low Fat Mountain Huckleberry Good & Creamy Yogurt - 6 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Pasteurized Skim Milk and Milk, Water, Sugar, Cornstarch, Huckleberries, Natural Flavor, Pectin, Fruit and Vegetable Juice (Color), Citric Acid, Cultures (S. Thermophilus, L. Bulgaricus, L. Acidophilus, Bifidobacterium Sp), Vitamin D3.
Check Tillamook Low Fat Mountain Huckleberry Good & Creamy Yogurt - 6 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillamook Low Fat Mountain Huckleberry Good & Creamy Yogurt - 6 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tillamook Low Fat Mountain Huckleberry Good & Creamy Yogurt - 6 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
CreamyDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The GoSmoothie


