Is Tillamook Meat Stick, Hunters Sausage Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef And Pork, Water, Sea Salt, Natural Flavorings, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Lactic Acid Starter Culture, Casing Colored With Caramel And Carmine.

Check Tillamook Meat Stick, Hunters Sausage against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Stick

Flavor
SavoryMeaty
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go