Is Tillamook Mint Chocolate Chip Ice Cream, 56 oz, 1.75 qt Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.

Ingredients
CREAM, SUGAR, CONDENSED SKIM MILK, WHOLE MILK, FUDGE PIECES (SUGAR, COCONUT OIL, COCOA [PROCESSED WITH ALKALI], PEANUT OIL, COCOA, NATURAL FLAVOR, SOY LECITHIN), EGG YOLKS, TARA GUM, GUAR GUM, NATURAL PEPPERMINT FLAVOR.
Check Tillamook Mint Chocolate Chip Ice Cream, 56 oz, 1.75 qt against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillamook Mint Chocolate Chip Ice Cream, 56 oz, 1.75 qt in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tillamook Mint Chocolate Chip Ice Cream, 56 oz, 1.75 qt is available at 3 retailers
Harris TeeterWalmartUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Ice Cream · Frozen
Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


