Is Tillamook Monterey Jack Cheese Block, 1 lb Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ingredients: Cultured Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Enzymes.Contains: Milk.
Check Tillamook Monterey Jack Cheese Block, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Tillamook Monterey Jack Cheese Block, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Tillamook Monterey Jack Cheese Block, 1 lb is available at 3 retailers
VonsRalphsWalmart
About this product
Cheese · Block
Flavor
MildButterySaltySavory
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingMeal PrepGarnishing


